Who's Coming?

Hon. Richard DiSalle
Class Year:
1951
Ronald Lench
Class Year:
1957
Arnold Silverman
Class Year:
1962
James Strader
Class Year:
1965
John Cook
Class Year:
1966
James Kopelman
Class Year:
1966
Hon. Mary Jo White
Class Year:
1967
Hon. H. William White
Class Year:
1967
Hon. Chester Harhut
Class Year:
1972
Joseph Bosick
Class Year:
1973
Alfred Yates Jr.
Class Year:
1973
Harry Mattern
Class Year:
1975
Stu Benson
Class Year:
1975
Lynn Alstadt
Class Year:
1976
Christine Mathews Long
Class Year:
1977
Alexander Schultz
Class Year:
1977
Jerry August
Class Year:
1977

Hope to see many of you at the Class dinner.

John Gismondi
Class Year:
1978
Hon. Marilyn Horan
Class Year:
1979
Hon. Mary Jane Bowes
Class Year:
1979
Mary Ramsden
Class Year:
1979
Daniel McGrogan
Class Year:
1980
Jo Ann Haller
Class Year:
1980
Dorothy Davis
Class Year:
1981
Hon. Philip Ignelzi
Class Year:
1981
Hon. Kim Eaton
Class Year:
1981
Francis Corbett
Class Year:
1982
Kevin McKeegan
Class Year:
1982
Vicki Horne
Class Year:
1982

Looking forward to the reunion!

Eric Horne
Class Year:
1982
Janice Griffin O'Reilly
Class Year:
1982

It's great to be with you all!

Timothy Conboy
Class Year:
1982
Gerard Schafer
Class Year:
1982
Hon. Christine Ward
Class Year:
1982
Roy Powell
Class Year:
1982
Judge Lisa Pupo Lenihan
Class Year:
1983
LuAnn Datesh
Class Year:
1983
Hon. Alan Hertzberg
Class Year:
1983
Ann Strader
Class Year:
1983
Bruce Fox
Class Year:
1984
David McMaster
Class Year:
1985
Ronald Basso
Class Year:
1985

Come and enjoy!

Bob Griewahn
Class Year:
1985
Dianne McClelland
Class Year:
1985
Lori McMaster
Class Year:
1986
Joseph Moran
Class Year:
1986
Eleanor McNulty
Class Year:
1987
Lawrence Lebowitz
Class Year:
1987
Daniel Johnson
Class Year:
1987
Timothy Pecsenye
Class Year:
1987
Bradley Franc
Class Year:
1987
Jeffrey Morella
Class Year:
1987
Sharon Perelman
Class Year:
1987
Sean Audley
Class Year:
1989
Anthony Mengine
Class Year:
1991
George Kontos
Class Year:
1991
Eric Soller
Class Year:
1992
John Pease
Class Year:
1992
Angela Thomas
Class Year:
1992
Lisa Anderson
Class Year:
1992
Mary Jo Slaney
Class Year:
1992
Lisa Presta
Class Year:
1992
Nancy Pease
Class Year:
1992
Kenneth Haber
Class Year:
1992
James Roberts
Class Year:
1992
M. Jake McElligott
Class Year:
1992
Josh Wymard
Class Year:
1992
Jeffrey Litts
Class Year:
1992
Michael Nelson
Class Year:
1996
Matthew Zatko
Class Year:
1997
Scott Wright
Class Year:
1997
Theodore Schroeder
Class Year:
1997
Lars Lange
Class Year:
1997
Theresa Schroeder
Class Year:
2000
Joseph O'Hara
Class Year:
2002
Brad Funari
Class Year:
2002
Elizabeth "Betsy" Duckett
Class Year:
2002
Elizabeth Hughes
Class Year:
2004
Hon. Chelsa Wagner
Class Year:
2005
Katherine Leech Vollen
Class Year:
2007
Aubrey Jones
Class Year:
2007

I hope I'll see you there!

Lisa Zeises
Class Year:
2007
Jason Altschul
Class Year:
2007

Excited to celebrate 10 years!

Brynne Berry
Class Year:
2007
Courtney Murphy
Class Year:
2007
Nathan Comstock
Class Year:
2007
Michael Bauer
Class Year:
2007
Shannon Braden
Class Year:
2007
Jill Weimer
Class Year:
2007
Grant MacIntyre
Class Year:
2008
Anne Bauer
Class Year:
2008
Nicholas Kennedy
Class Year:
2009
Lindsey Kennedy
Class Year:
2010
Cynthia Caldwell
Class Year:
2011
Joley Steffens
Class Year:
2012
Dana Christian
Class Year:
2012
Sara Furlow
Class Year:
2012
James Mazzocco
Class Year:
2012
Lisa Howell
Class Year:
2012
Holly Forsberg
Class Year:
2012
Conor Shaffer
Class Year:
2012
Thomas Galligan
Class Year:
2014
Mariah McGrogan
Class Year:
2014
Lydia Caparosa
Class Year:
2017